Kependudukan

Kab. / KotaKecamatanDesa / KelurahanLakiPerempuanJumlah PddkRumah TanggaSex Rasio
Lombok TimurAikmelLenek Daya211022274337122994
Lombok TimurAikmelLenek 380841207928225592
Lombok TimurAikmelLenek Lauq213028054935151075
Lombok TimurAikmelKalijaga300238316833202478
Lombok TimurAikmelKembang Kerang197123604331136883
Lombok TimurAikmelAikmel418449029086272385
Lombok TimurAikmelAikmel Utara11501436258675880
Lombok TimurAikmelKalijaga Selatan10611299236068781
Lombok TimurAikmelKalijaga Timur165520433698103681
Lombok TimurAikmelLenek Baru204425534597139380
Lombok TimurAikmelKembang Kerang Daya281534976312189480
Lombok TimurAikmelAikmel Barat199322624255130088
Lombok TimurAikmelLenek Pesiraman264229495591152789
Lombok TimurAikmelToya310834846592178489
Lombok TimurAikmelLenek Ramban Biak10391235227464084
Lombok TimurAikmelLenek Kali Bambang754808156246193
Lombok TimurAikmelKalijaga Tengah7571049180653072
Lombok TimurAikmelBagik Nyaka Santri10331214224764885
Lombok TimurAikmelAik Prapa13451651299693381
Lombok TimurAikmelSukarema8881138202663278
Lombok TimurAikmelKalijaga Baru154117003241100990
Lombok TimurAikmelLenek Duren527556108327994
Lombok TimurAikmelKeroya10991176227566993
Lombok TimurAikmelAikmel Timur193320583991120293
Sumbawa AlasLuar2597252651231320102
Sumbawa AlasBaru152114222943777106
Sumbawa AlasKalimango181517473562886103
Sumbawa AlasJuranls2330231246421206100
Sumbawa AlasDalam269027655455147397
Sumbawa AlasPulau Bungin156315453108727101
Sumbawa AlasMarente133012042534627110
Sumbawa AlasLabuhan Alas763772153542398
Sumbawa Alas BaratMapin Rea14991519301783898
Sumbawa Alas BaratMapin Kebak169716023298845105
Sumbawa Alas BaratLab. Mapin1854200038601 049 92
Sumbawa Alas BaratUsar Mapin130511612466623112
Sumbawa Alas BaratLekong 130711962502640109
Sumbawa Alas BaratGontar107810062083541107
Sumbawa Alas BaratGontar Baru5984961093295120
Sumbawa Alas BaratMapin Beru44945089923099
BimaAmbalawiRite1819181136301177100
BimaAmbalawiTolowata14231450287385398
BimaAmbalawiTalapiti11031145224876996
BimaAmbalawiNipa266328335496150093
BimaAmbalawiMawu142813572785703105
BimaAmbalawiKole914920183453399
MataramAmpenanAmpenan Selatan4390429286822245102
MataramAmpenanAmpenan Tengah5336535010686278699
MataramAmpenanPejeruk491149169827242499
MataramAmpenanAmpenan Utara354336157158175698
MataramAmpenanBanjar359836447242178698
MataramAmpenanTaman Sari4648445391012900104
MataramAmpenanKebon Sari4904418690902482117
MataramAmpenanPejarakan Karya310331546257158598
MataramAmpenanBintaro403641018137193698
MataramAmpenanDayan Peken481450589872249795
Kota BimaAsakotaMelayu324834826730167793
Kota BimaAsakotaJatiwangi484650839929247495
Kota BimaAsakotaJatibaru4497446589622248100
Kota BimaAsakotaKolo242025694989125294
Lombok BaratBatu LayarSandik6769678413553371099
Lombok BaratBatu LayarMeninting307930846163169899
Lombok BaratBatu LayarBatu Layar324032526492187899
Lombok BaratBatu LayarLembah Sari 12491251250073199
Lombok BaratBatu LayarSenteluk244324474890139899
Lombok BaratBatu LayarSenggigi243124424873156499
Lombok BaratBatu LayarBatu Layar Barat286828785746158499
Lombok BaratBatu LayarBengkaung17091710341997199
Lombok BaratBatu LayarPusuk Lestari580583116334799
Lombok TengahBatukliangBeber387946108489274984
Lombok TengahBatukliangPagutan334037967136215687
Lombok TengahBatukliangBarabali5232652211754371280
Lombok TengahBatukliangBujak385646378493256483
Lombok TengahBatukliangPeresak306135736634194285
Lombok TengahBatukliangMantang390945648473244785
Lombok TengahBatukliangAik Darek452551129637285188
Lombok TengahBatukliangSelebung341738417258224188
Lombok TengahBatukliangTampak Siring213425434677150383
Lombok TengahBatukliangMekar Bersatu11001313241371483
Lombok TengahBatukliang UtaraMas-mas200124394440142182
Lombok TengahBatukliang UtaraAik Bukak361740717688229788
Lombok TengahBatukliang UtaraSetiling294635116457186283
Lombok TengahBatukliang UtaraAik Berik332736566983215391
Lombok TengahBatukliang UtaraTeratak365641737801236087
Lombok TengahBatukliang UtaraLantan228425764860151488
Lombok TengahBatukliang UtaraTanak Beak269531605855165685
Lombok TengahBatukliang UtaraKr. Sidemen269829685666174390
Sumbawa BatulantehBaturotok2006177837841028112
Sumbawa BatulantehTangkan Pulit7547111465438106
Sumbawa BatulantehBao Desa5625131075320109
Sumbawa BatulantehTepal8578031660426106
Sumbawa BatulantehBatudulang425416841260102
Sumbawa BatulantehKelungkung7947241518458109
Lombok UtaraBayanMumbul Sari16661770343698294
Lombok UtaraBayanAkar - Akar326033046564164198
Lombok UtaraBayanSukadana356537617326169194
Lombok UtaraBayanAnyar383539767811203796
Lombok UtaraBayanSenaru322933696598175295
Lombok UtaraBayanBayan223824144652126992
Lombok UtaraBayanKarang Bajo16061696330285694
Lombok UtaraBayanLoloan195020844034108493
Lombok UtaraBayanSambik Elen165715453202792107
BimaBeloNcera18811973385498995
BimaBeloLido885911179646297
BimaBeloNgali308232876369165893
BimaBeloRenda277928185597170098
BimaBeloCenggu162116063227866100
BimaBeloRunggu10391058209758498
BimaBeloSoki813841165439096
BimaBeloRoka8548401694453101
BimaBeloDiha00000
BimaBoloSanolo16571685334285198
BimaBoloSondosia125412412495652101
BimaBoloBontokape123312362469115199
BimaBoloTimu161916103229862100
BimaBoloLeu205521014156108797
BimaBoloTambe3087306561521456100
BimaBoloRasabou220722964503112696
BimaBoloRato3074304361171509101
BimaBoloKananga18121823363590099
BimaBoloNggembe145514122867714103
BimaBoloTumpu11581241239964193
BimaBoloRada12901309259965698
BimaBoloDarussalam173416623396533104
BimaBoloKara43245388522195
Sumbawa Barat Brang EneMura6025941196313101
Sumbawa Barat Brang EneKalimantong637644128135198
Sumbawa Barat Brang EneLampok424416840217101
Sumbawa Barat Brang EneManemeng6656481313319102
Sumbawa Barat Brang EneMujahiddin392379771204103
Sumbawa Barat Brang EneMataiyang19718037798109
Sumbawa BaratBrang ReaSapugara Bree156815123080729103
Sumbawa BaratBrang ReaDasa Beru830846167643198
Sumbawa BaratBrang ReaTepas106810002068513106
Sumbawa BaratBrang ReaBangkat Monteh8587301588402117
Sumbawa BaratBrang ReaSeminar Salit7106821392315104
Sumbawa BaratBrang ReaTepas Sepakat658938189647770
Sumbawa BaratBrang ReaMonteng37437675019399
Sumbawa BaratBrang ReaLmuntet486476862244102
Sumbawa BaratBrang ReaRarak Ronges389359748166108
Sumbawa BuerPulau Kaung761811157240393
Sumbawa BuerTarusa170012762613691133
Sumbawa BuerJurumapin12391265250471497
Sumbawa BuerKalabeo6526141266364106
Sumbawa Bueralb. Burung18561986384297193
Sumbawa BuerBuin Baru115610312187583112
MataramCakranegaraCakranegara Barat355636597215194997
MataramCakranegaraCilinaya344836597107202194
MataramCakranegaraSapta Marga346836607128217794
MataramCakranegaraCakranegara Timur202721174144119295
MataramCakranegaraMayura280428515655148798
MataramCakranegaraCakranegara Selatan361136707281192598
MataramCakranegaraCakranegara Selatan Baru394139907931219398
MataramCakranegaraCakranegara Utara291129335844159099
MataramCakranegaraKarang Taliwang318333696552174994
MataramCakranegaraSayang-sayang3859380076592087101
DompuDompuMbawi153214572989739105
DompuDompuDorebara174817183466848101
DompuDompuKandai Satu224722504496101499
DompuDompuKarijawa18541983383789993
DompuDompuPotu203320194052933100
DompuDompuBada281029275738136296
DompuDompuBali2712268753991252100
DompuDompuDorotangga222122534474110998
DompuDompuO'o273228855618117494
DompuDompuKatua6916831374356101
DompuDompuKaramabura12321266249854297
DompuDompuKareke132712792607609103
DompuDompuMangge Nae677757143337689
DompuDompuMangge Asi165815273185743108
DompuDompuSarisakolo118010822262521109
BimaDonggoRora775798157333697
BimaDonggoPalama638683132133293
BimaDonggoMbawa227122994570124198
BimaDonggo110910372146491106
BimaDonggoDoridungga13511479283078391
BimaDonggoKala728754148240996
BimaDonggoBumi Pajo10039871990478101
BimaDonggoMpili843872171538996
BimaDonggoNdano Naé520541106124496
Sumbawa EmpangBoal115910602219604109
Sumbawa EmpangEmpang Atas143814162854702101
Sumbawa EmpangJotang136212502612645108
Sumbawa EmpangOngko116610802246616107
Sumbawa EmpangEmpang Bawa15471595314277996
Sumbawa EmpangLamenta109110312122589105
Sumbawa EmpangGapit120610632269645113
Sumbawa EmpangPamanto1055975203534108
Sumbawa EmpangJontan Beru8207521572400109
Sumbawa EmpangBuang Eja62462612531099
Lombok UtaraGanggaBentek401942828301241893
Lombok UtaraGanggaGondang426945508819247293
Lombok UtaraGanggaGenggelang5384553010914299397
Lombok UtaraGanggaRempek381639467762211896
Lombok UtaraGanggaSambik Bangkol282931705999177689
Lombok BaratGerungKebon Ayu292132716192208889
Lombok BaratGerungGapuk178019653745101490
Lombok BaratGerungSuka Makmur213023474477129090
Lombok BaratGerungGerung Utara299833386336165989
Lombok BaratGerungDasan Geres351739357452215289
Lombok BaratGerungBeleka337437607134194389
Lombok BaratGerungDasan Tapen251727845301149690
Lombok BaratGerungBanyu Urip283131395970156090
Lombok BaratGerungBabussalam383442878121216789
Lombok BaratGerungTempos201922344253130190
Lombok BaratGerungGerung Selatan350639247430204689
Lombok BaratGerungMesanggok18382019385799491
Lombok BaratGerungTaman Ayu277330935866187189
Lombok BaratGerungGiri Tembessi184220333875128690
Lombok BaratGunungsariJatisela365937587417195897
Lombok BaratGunungsariSesela5878599711875320198
Lombok BaratGunungsariMidang419343188511224097
Lombok BaratGunungsariKekeri 239424494843131097
Lombok BaratGunungsariPenimbung191619663882106497
Lombok BaratGunungsariMambalan 922946186863997
Lombok BaratGunungsariDopang15231564308790697
Lombok BaratGunungsariTaman Sari481949479766274197
Lombok BaratGunungsariGunungsari5160527110431243897
Lombok BaratGunungsariKekait342235156937198297
Lombok BaratGunungsariMekarsari210921634272123397
Lombok BaratGunungsariGuntur Macan11541180233472397
Lombok BaratGunungsariGelangsar10641092215663797
Lombok BaratGunungsariRanjok756777153345397
Lombok BaratGunungsariBukit Tinggi11841214239876397
Lombok BaratGunungsariJeringo166515483213750107
DompuHu'uHu'u174916373386922106
DompuHu'uDaha11921219241166097
DompuHu'uRasabou110710672174619103
DompuHu'uAdu871896176849897
DompuHu'uCempi Jaya131512392554662106
DompuHu'uSawe8187851604460104
DompuHu'uJala9468841830473107
DompuHu'uMarada662812147440481
Lombok TengahJanapriaLoang Maka414249149056273384
Lombok TengahJanapriaLangko212326064729144981
Lombok TengahJanapriaSelebung Rembiga202326184641154077
Lombok TengahJanapriaBakan259830915689171784
Lombok TengahJanapriaDurian14241670309494885
Lombok TengahJanapriaPendem337836917069209791
Lombok TengahJanapriaJanapria394743898336247989
Lombok TengahJanapriaSaba378645248310247483
Lombok TengahJanapriaLekor454550759620287189
Lombok TengahJanapriaKerembong280334676270209980
Lombok TengahJanapriaJango155818433401101284
Lombok TengahJanapriaSetuta166018793539105188
Sumbawa BaratJerewehBelo126212572519598100
Sumbawa BaratJerewehBeru183918193658877101
Sumbawa BaratJerewehGoa861913177443694
Sumbawa BaratJerewehDaan Anyar750761151137298
Lombok TimurJerowaruBatu Nampar9011042194360286
Lombok TimurJerowaruSukaraja172619573683109288
Lombok TimurJerowaruJerowaru4807541610223298588
Lombok TimurJerowaruPemongkong195420884042110993
Lombok TimurJerowaruPandan Wangi399343858378255091
Lombok TimurJerowaruSekaroh188220093891110493
Lombok TimurJerowaruWakan346835567024205797
Lombok TimurJerowaruEkas Buana10931177227065792
Lombok TimurJerowaruKwang Rundun555616117135990
Lombok TimurJerowaruBatu Nampar Selatan666668133433399
Lombok TimurJerowaruPene10201095211561793
Lombok TimurJerowaruSukadamai800865166543892
Lombok TimurJerowaruSepapan201822214239114290
Lombok TimurJerowaruSeriwe16811689337091899
Lombok TimurJerowaruParemas871925179647994
Lombok TengahJonggatLabulia476552129977274291
Lombok TengahJonggatSukarara424248219063311787
Lombok TengahJonggatPuyung5634590711541350295
Lombok TengahJonggatGemel190920873996132891
Lombok TengahJonggatBarejulat321334376650224593
Lombok TengahJonggatBunkate144215182960101694
Lombok TengahJonggatNyerot222923944623144593
Lombok TengahJonggatBatutulis13111512282394286
Lombok TengahJonggatJelantik438947649153268792
Lombok TengahJonggatUbung5074533510409308695
Lombok TengahJonggatBonjeruk433246308962267493
Lombok TengahJonggatPerina149616713167103989
Lombok TengahJonggatPengenjek5014534410358303593
Lombok UtaraKayanganSantong284831155963145391
Lombok UtaraKayanganPendua10511097214853595
Lombok UtaraKayanganKayangan269227125404145299
Lombok UtaraKayanganDangiang13941519291382191
Lombok UtaraKayanganSesait414442278371214698
Lombok UtaraKayanganGumantar275428905644146495
Lombok UtaraKayanganSelengan264727945441148294
Lombok UtaraKayanganSalut16641716338096096
Lombok BaratKediriJagaraga Indah266327915454151495
Lombok BaratKediriMontong Are247325865059136195
Lombok BaratKediriKediri5029523410263224296
Lombok BaratKediriGelogor315333286481168094
Lombok BaratKediriRumak 255226895241132594
Lombok BaratKediriBanyu Mulek393041518081220694
Lombok BaratKediriOmbe Baru223323504583123195
Lombok BaratKediriDasan Baru16461733337990494
Lombok BaratKediriKediri Selatan332734616788169896
Lombok BaratKediriLelede14231501292493894
DompuKempoTa'a19671998396592798
DompuKempoKempo2424232047441169104
DompuKempoSoro9358861821521105
DompuKempoKonte528534106226998
DompuKempoTolokalo105410532107509100
DompuKempoSo Nggajah280269549149104
DompuKempoDorokobo7106801390348104
DompuKempoSoro Barat179116773468783106
Lombok TimurKeruakTanjung Luar4036399980351883100
Lombok TimurKeruakPijot189721984095112986
Lombok TimurKeruakSelebung Ketangga199924214420128782
Lombok TimurKeruakSepit172320433766108884
Lombok TimurKeruakKeruak15241629315383793
Lombok TimurKeruakBatu Putik215725084665148186
Lombok TimurKeruakSenyiur156618753441100383
Lombok TimurKeruakKetapang Raya17061827353397893
Lombok TimurKeruakPijot Utara12681650291888476
Lombok TimurKeruakKetangga Jeraing9861235222165379
Lombok TimurKeruakMendana Raya593640123334392
Lombok TimurKeruakSetungkep Lingsar11381255239374390
Lombok TimurKeruakDanerase173718933630100791
Lombok TimurKeruakMontong Belae702790149240588
Lombok TimurKeruakPulau Maringkik920922184248499
DompuKiloMbuju126712042471590105
DompuKiloTaropo8437941637426106
DompuKiloKramat8843870017543425101
DompuKiloMalaju171616403356819104
DompuKiloLasi105110192070465103
DompuKiloKiwu770771154136099
Lombok TengahKopangMuncan299634996495187185
Lombok TengahKopangMonggas312837156843217284
Lombok TengahKopangDarmaji321138367047207583
Lombok TengahKopangDasan Baru419451359329295581
Lombok TengahKopangKopang Rembiga6536740913945381388
Lombok TengahKopangMontong Gamang5199573310932310690
Lombok TengahKopangLendang Ara187722914168130381
Lombok TengahKopangBebuak277133786149192882
Lombok TengahKopangWajageseng383445318365255384
Lombok TengahKopangSemparu13011645294684979
Lombok TengahKopangAik Bual13851723310894880
Lombok BaratKuripanKuripan Selatan212522094334123996
Lombok BaratKuripanKuripan400941398148228796
Lombok BaratKuripanKuripan Utara416042658425236197
Lombok BaratKuripanJagaraga454846849232257497
Lombok BaratKuripanGiri Sasak179318623655104496
Lombok BaratKuripanKuripan Timur13731422279572396
Sumbawa LabangkaJaya Makmur9348921826532104
Sumbawa LabangkaSekokat8928651757499103
Sumbawa LabangkaSuka Damai148114022883837105
Sumbawa LabangkaLabangka137212132585715113
Sumbawa LabangkaSuka Mulya8027661568440104
Lombok BaratLabuapiKuranji927985191258094
Lombok BaratLabuapiPerampuan300831706178175394
Lombok BaratLabuapiKarang Bongkot330734876794194294
Lombok BaratLabuapiTerong Tawah305332076260163695
Lombok BaratLabuapiBajur429945488847248894
Lombok BaratLabuapiTelagawaru284429955839158694
Lombok BaratLabuapiBagik Polak202121334154119894
Lombok BaratLabuapiBengkel428344938776225995
Lombok BaratLabuapiMerembu311632756391168895
Lombok BaratLabuapiLabuapi194920694018115094
Lombok BaratLabuapiKuranji Dalang10901154224472794
Lombok BaratLabuapiBagik Polak Barat192620333959108494
Sumbawa Labuhan BadasLabuhan Badas2233210743401086105
Sumbawa Labuhan BadasKarang Dima380139517752181696
Sumbawa Labuhan BadasLab. Sumbawa68236722135453197101
Sumbawa Labuhan BadasLabuhan Aji10699522021494112
Sumbawa Labuhan BadasSebotok8408061646454104
Sumbawa Labuhan BadasBajo Medang830838166844699
Sumbawa Labuhan BadasBugis Medang47248896029396
Lombok TimurLabuhan HajiPenedagandor238126875068150188
Lombok TimurLabuhan HajiLabuhan Haji411343818494237593
Lombok TimurLabuhan HajiTeros210324024505131087
Lombok TimurLabuhan HajiTanjung240425134917143595
Lombok TimurLabuhan HajiSurya Wangi206223554417126387
Lombok TimurLabuhan HajiIjobalit11891380256980486
Lombok TimurLabuhan HajiKorleko294536986643214279
Lombok TimurLabuhan HajiKerta Sari11041235233971789
Lombok TimurLabuhan HajiBanjar Sari212423544478142190
Lombok TimurLabuhan HajiTirtanadi280131625963160788
Lombok TimurLabuhan HajiKorleko Selatan11901380257081686
Lombok TimurLabuhan HajiGeres166618453511109990
BimaLambituSambori890907179741298
BimaLambituKaboro325306631206106
BimaLambituKuta476459935312103
BimaLambituTeta375364739256103
BimaLambituKaowa273252525160108
BimaLambituLondu370367737179100
BimaLambuMangge7296981427362104
BimaLambuNggulu7447201464393103
BimaLambuLambu962963192543899
BimaLambuSoro21002131423186098
BimaLambuSumi231522704585988101
BimaLambuRato216221414303957100
BimaLambuLanta157815483126720101
BimaLambuSimapasai240625074913114595
BimaLambuKaleo232723814708118097
BimaLambuHidirasa515467982271110
BimaLambuMelayu11381246238454991
BimaLambuLanta Barat10581063212149499
BimaLambuMonta Baru00000
BimaLambuSangga00000
BimaLangguduLaju207026564726130077
BimaLangguduDoro Oó14921629312168191
BimaLangguduWaworada11201231235156990
BimaLangguduKawuwu40841382123298
BimaLangguduKarumbu2341227746181151102
BimaLangguduKalodu517521103821999
BimaLangguduRupe15671625319289296
BimaLangguduKangga7136831396351104
BimaLangguduKarampi153014502980872105
BimaLangguduWaduruka7166721388454106
BimaLangguduDumu116110762237556107
BimaLangguduRompo10171036205355998
BimaLangguduSambane376364740200103
BimaLangguduSarae Ruma363289652161125
BimaLangguduPusu363327690214111
Sumbawa LantungSepukur7026811383452103
Sumbawa LantungAi Mual272232504152117
Sumbawa LantungLantung351328679211107
Sumbawa LantungPadesa1181532717977
Sumbawa LapeLape3064290559691 488 105
Sumbawa LapeDete206519333998988106
Sumbawa LapeLabuan Kuris2248218344311 149 102
Sumbawa LapeHijrah131512122527663108
Lombok BaratLembarMareje190719883895109295
Lombok BaratLembarSekotong Timur216722634430121495
Lombok BaratLembarLembar304531836228181895
Lombok BaratLembarJembatan Kembar195020413991177895
Lombok BaratLembarLabuhan Tereng256026655225150496
Lombok BaratLembarMareje Timur14001460286087995
Lombok BaratLembarLembar Selatan426144518712241195
Lombok BaratLembarJembatan Gantung297231116083135795
Lombok BaratLembarJembatan Kembar Timur194120323973111295
Lombok BaratLembarEat Mayang11721224239673195
Sumbawa LenangguarLedang8346831517386122
Sumbawa LenangguarTatebal6655951260365111
Sumbawa LenangguarLenangguar140713862793782101
Sumbawa LenangguarTelaga462388850220119
Lombok BaratLingsarPeteluan Indah181818963714108495
Lombok BaratLingsarLingsar201621214137129195
Lombok BaratLingsarBatu Kumbung361637987414220395
Lombok BaratLingsarBatu Mekar461448439457276895
Lombok BaratLingsarKarang Bayan 254726835230168394
Lombok BaratLingsarLangko316232946456185995
Lombok BaratLingsarSigerongan278429205704169895
Lombok BaratLingsarDuman217722834460136895
Lombok BaratLingsarDasan Geria235624494805127396
Lombok BaratLingsarGegerung199220754067124596
Lombok BaratLingsarGiri Madya11041155225965595
Lombok BaratLingsarGegelang16031684328797095
Lombok BaratLingsarGontoran10031055205870095
Lombok BaratLingsarSari Baye9761028200460994
Lombok BaratLingsarBug Bug15551627318296095
Sumbawa LopokPungkit10881106219465098
Sumbawa LopokLopok2006194039461 047 103
Sumbawa LopokLopok Baru6446361280346101
Sumbawa LopokLangam2125206641911 032 102
Sumbawa LopokBerora162515613186856104
Sumbawa LopokMama115011202270588102
Sumbawa LopokTatede649680132938695
Sumbawa LunyukPadasuka2183211943021111103
Sumbawa LunyukSukamaju15721573314582599
Sumbawa LunyukLuyuk Ode7196891408374104
Sumbawa LunyukLuyuk Rea147813962874695105
Sumbawa LunyukJamu7106131323265115
Sumbawa LunyukEmang Lestari2444220446481198111
Sumbawa LunyukPerung157914713050785107
BimaMadapanggaWoro198120023983111798
BimaMadapanggaCampa13611484284586191
BimaMadapanggaMpuri10261103212965893
BimaMadapanggaDena191719923909111496
BimaMadapanggaRade15751612318781897
BimaMadapanggaMonggo311533156430125593
BimaMadapanggaNdano7527271479783103
BimaMadapanggaTonda11101117222761499
BimaMadapanggaBolo16551882353793487
BimaMadapanggaMada Wau34838973721189
BimaMadapanggaNcandi767859162626789
Sumbawa BaratMalukMaluk163715323169881106
Sumbawa BaratMalukBenete117210802252569108
Sumbawa BaratMalukBukit Damai139112742665784109
Sumbawa BaratMalukMantun131511142429810118
Sumbawa BaratMalukPasir Putih143513752810953104
DompuMangelewaKwangko10411054209550698
DompuMangelewaNanga Tumpu9158321747402109
DompuMangelewaBanggo121811412359543106
DompuMangelewaSoriutu19441962390688299
DompuMangelewaDoromelo168316463329744102
DompuMangelewaLanci Jaya174116463387785105
DompuMangelewaNusa Jaya12001204240462899
DompuMangelewaSuka Damai15781607318585198
DompuMangelewaTanju7807541534349103
DompuMangelewaKampasi Mci9619471908480101
DompuMangelewaTeka Sire12431258250155098
DompuMangelewaAnamina7296831412342106
Sumbawa MarongeMaronge2270211143811 120 107
Sumbawa MarongeLabuhan Sangoro9507991749439118
Sumbawa MarongeSimu112410972221593102
Sumbawa MarongePemasar9318741805472106
Lombok TimurMasbagikKesik347240067478230886
Lombok TimurMasbagikPaok Motong6618729813916394290
Lombok TimurMasbagikMasbagik Selatan7066740414470410795
Lombok TimurMasbagikMasbagik Timur384144428283267186
Lombok TimurMasbagikMasbagik Utara5869622012089339394
Lombok TimurMasbagikDanger5962656412526369790
Lombok TimurMasbagikLendang Nangka433050829412282085
Lombok TimurMasbagikMasbagik Utara Baru307531826257190396
Lombok TimurMasbagikLendang Nangka Utara395246488600252585
Lombok TimurMasbagikKumbang229726234920142287
MataramMataramPagesangan447348589331271292
MataramMataramMataram timur279731865983165587
MataramMataramPagesangan Barat5266538410650270697
MataramMataramPagesangan Timur5744601411758302595
MataramMataramPejanggik 428944118700243197
MataramMataramPunia347935567035189297
MataramMataramPagutan5007512710134220797
MataramMataramPagutan Barat56585656113142752100
MataramMataramPagutan Timur316433816545150993
BimaMontaTolotangga136912392608676110
BimaMontaSondo5555291084300104
BimaMontaSimapasai2267216644331175104
BimaMontaSie200320774080102296
BimaMontaTangga2188215943471143101
BimaMontaSakuru18301844367495899
BimaMontaMonta14661501296778797
BimaMontaBaralau113411082242573102
BimaMontaTangga Baru9108971807504101
BimaMontaTolouwi170416463350799103
BimaMontaWilamaci147214392911764102
BimaMontaPela9238671790461106
BimaMontaNontotera00000
BimaMontaWaro00000
Lombok TimurMontong GadingKilang256830655633182483
Lombok TimurMontong GadingMontong Betok340040897489230883
Lombok TimurMontong GadingPringga Jurang171020743784124282
Lombok TimurMontong GadingPerian 328640447330231281
Lombok TimurMontong GadingJenggik Utara190122664167130183
Lombok TimurMontong GadingPesanggrahan 285137156566211876
Lombok TimurMontong GadingPringga Jurang Utara195523144269133784
Lombok TimurMontong GadingLendang Belo11711393256486384
Sumbawa Moyo HilirSerading2205209943041164105
Sumbawa Moyo HilirKakiang14101411282171299
Sumbawa Moyo HilirMoyo10549982052567105
Sumbawa Moyo HilirPoto130212892591686101
Sumbawa Moyo HilirBerare148414752959772100
Sumbawa Moyo HilirNgeru7887751563420101
Sumbawa Moyo HilirOlat Rawa8277191546421115
Sumbawa Moyo HilirBatu Bangka111211012213595100
Sumbawa Moyo HilirMoyo Mekar7887841572438100
Sumbawa Moyo HilirLab. Ijuk5175171034264100
Sumbawa Moyo HuluSempe5594681027270119
Sumbawa Moyo HuluSemamung8027951597453100
Sumbawa Moyo HuluSebasang10479802045673106
Sumbawa Moyo HuluBatu Tering8407821622448107
Sumbawa Moyo HuluBatubulan6305531183323113
Sumbawa Moyo HuluMokong112210882210608103
Sumbawa Moyo HuluPernek9098941803613101
Sumbawa Moyo HuluLeseng146713892856772105
Sumbawa Moyo HuluLito9489071855565104
Sumbawa Moyo HuluMarga Karya7987931591440100
Sumbawa Moyo HuluBrang Rea6936211314344111
Sumbawa Moyo HuluMaman7476651412388112
Sumbawa Moyo UtaraSebewe7567401496382102
Sumbawa Moyo UtaraPungkit7006451345349108
Sumbawa Moyo UtaraKukin6616031264324109
Sumbawa Moyo UtaraBaru Tahan8208121632436100
Sumbawa Moyo UtaraPenyaring132612512577677105
Sumbawa Moyo UtaraSongkar570622119231791
Kota BimaMpundaSambinae140512762681673110
Kota BimaMpundaPanggi144812182666714118
Kota BimaMpundaMande201526634678116575
Kota BimaMpundaSadia219123554546113293
Kota BimaMpundaManggemaci193619053841957101
Kota BimaMpundaMonggonano263328115444135693
Kota BimaMpundaLewirato114410582202549108
Kota BimaMpundaPenatoi224422464490111899
Kota BimaMpundaSanti11541200235458696
Kota BimaMpundaMatakando131212342546634106
Lombok BaratNarmadaSembung16961795349199894
Lombok BaratNarmadaBadrain190320113914111794
Lombok BaratNarmadaBatu Kuta173318323565106094
Lombok BaratNarmadaKrama Jaya20932206429985094
Lombok BaratNarmadaTanaq Beak243425665000150094
Lombok BaratNarmadaPeresak481650939909359094
Lombok BaratNarmadaKeru25302668519891594
Lombok BaratNarmadaSedau219423184512143494
Lombok BaratNarmadaLebah Sempage128113552636201494
Lombok BaratNarmadaSesaot307532486323143294
Lombok BaratNarmadaSuranadi29903153614393994
Lombok BaratNarmadaSelat302232006222174794
Lombok BaratNarmadaNyur Lembang16421732337497294
Lombok BaratNarmadaLembuak374039477687257894
Lombok BaratNarmadaDasan Tereng22722398467076294
Lombok BaratNarmadaGerimax Indah207421964270117894
Lombok BaratNarmadaNarmada13141381269556995
Lombok BaratNarmadaGolong11311194232588194
Lombok BaratNarmadaPakuan204021564196120194
Lombok BaratNarmadaBuwun Sejati13531427278071094
Lombok BaratNarmadaMekar Sari670708137841194
Sumbawa Orong TeluMungkin360319679178112
Sumbawa Orong TeluKelawis9148081722396113
Sumbawa Orong TeluSebeok6095731182292106
Sumbawa Orong TeluSenawang7967651561342.76104
DompuPajoJambu9378311768412112
DompuPajoWoko458426884234107
DompuPajoRanggo12881344263264095
DompuPajoLepadi130612232529605106
DompuPajoLune9689171885445105
DompuPajoTemba Lee18581887374591498
BimaPalibeloRoi104810382086537100
BimaPalibeloNata15021640314292791
BimaPalibeloNtonggu229425084802118991
BimaPalibeloTeke15861717330384792
BimaPalibeloTonggorisa668702137044395
BimaPalibeloBelo122811392367661107
BimaPalibeloPanda170215483250780109
BimaPalibeloDore46747494124998
BimaPalibeloTonggondoa6146001214342102
BimaPalibeloRagi714746146036695
BimaPalibeloPadolo492518101027994
BimaPalibeloBre579628120737592
BimaParadoLere398344742211115
BimaParadoParadowe14321449288179398
BimaParadoKuta6306231253334101
BimaParadoParadorato15491640318985394
BimaParadoKanca534579111328492
DompuPekatBeringin Jaya812870168248993
DompuPekatSorinomo115511012256599104
DompuPekatPekat2775272655001439101
DompuPekatNangamiro9979561953516104
DompuPekatKadindi241124184829123899
DompuPekatDoropeti142012912711699109
DompuPekatTambora114111082250590102
DompuPekatCalabi16291645327485499
DompuPekatKadindi Barat2059204141001092100
DompuPekatNangakara6275311158296118
DompuPekatSoritatanga117210882260573107
DompuPekatKarombo5665601126307101
Lombok UtaraPemenangMalaka4336424685822933102
Lombok UtaraPemenangPemenang Barat69146860137745101100
Lombok UtaraPemenangPemenang Timur358736417228260498
Lombok UtaraPemenangGili Indah2518211546331079119
Sumbawa PlampangSepakat137613482724663102
Sumbawa PlampangPlampang2634261852521231100
Sumbawa Plampangepayung2310219445041097105
Sumbawa PlampangTeluk Santong149014862976632100
Sumbawa PlampangMuer171616293345813105
Sumbawa PlampangSP I Prode302242544143124
Sumbawa PlampangSP II Prode 455432887231105
Sumbawa PlampangSP III Prode 7015981299336117
Sumbawa PlampangBrang Kolong132812492577580106
Sumbawa PlampangSelante137012422612626110
Sumbawa PlampangUsar184917353584833106
Sumbawa BaratPoto TanoSenaya701709141081298
Sumbawa BaratPoto TanoTebo396364760313108
Sumbawa BaratPoto TanoMantar754771152540197
Sumbawa BaratPoto TanoTuananga7507021452768106
Sumbawa BaratPoto TanoKiantar5485341082488102
Sumbawa BaratPoto TanoPoto Tano7057311436132596
Sumbawa BaratPoto TanoKokar Lian9829411923168104
Sumbawa BaratPoto TanoUPT Tambak Sari5024389401225114
Lombok TengahPrayaPanji Sari15881683327194094
Lombok TengahPrayaLeneng382641828008215091
Lombok TengahPrayaRenteng219624574653141989
Lombok TengahPrayaPraya5738611311851280793
Lombok TengahPrayaPrapen6025631912344341595
Lombok TengahPrayaTiwugalih4920526910189262393
Lombok TengahPrayaSemayan247425965070139695
Lombok TengahPrayaBunuk Baok448947319220262694
Lombok TengahPrayaGerunung253426375171138296
Lombok TengahPrayaGonjak213923224461131392
Lombok TengahPrayaJago430548109115274089
Lombok TengahPrayaAik Mual192221264048117690
Lombok TengahPrayaMrtk Tombok276229145676162594
Lombok TengahPrayaMontong Terep4751566210413319583
Lombok TengahPrayaMekar Damai251627085224150592
Lombok TengahPraya BaratSelong Belanak229223514643126997
Lombok TengahPraya BaratMekar Sari244425645008163895
Lombok TengahPraya BaratBanyu Urip238025954975145791
Lombok TengahPraya BaratKateng354238017343186193
Lombok TengahPraya BaratMangkung5423600111424330090
Lombok TengahPraya BaratBonder382341417964221392
Lombok TengahPraya BaratSetanggor174819563704130489
Lombok TengahPraya BaratPenujak5537590711444313193
Lombok TengahPraya BaratBatujai6731764014371464388
Lombok TengahPraya BaratTanak Rarang801955175661883
Lombok TengahPraya Barat DayaMontong Sapah162218603482107187
Lombok TengahPraya Barat DayaKabul265228735525173392
Lombok TengahPraya Barat DayaPelambik302534946519198386
Lombok TengahPraya Barat DayaRanggagata203924194458136984
Lombok TengahPraya Barat DayaUngga306334106473215989
Lombok TengahPraya Barat DayaDarek364040987738228888
Lombok TengahPraya Barat DayaBatu Jangkih262328475470172692
Lombok TengahPraya Barat DayaMontong Ajan239025334923142494
Lombok TengahPraya Barat DayaPandan Indah213222914423134193
Lombok TengahPraya Barat DayaSerage15271715324294989
Lombok TengahPraya Barat DayaTeduh747836158346489
Lombok TengahPraya Tengah Jontlak296630686034168696
Lombok TengahPraya Tengah Gerantung161817433361101492
Lombok TengahPraya Tengah Sasake14771598307595792
Lombok TengahPraya Tengah Lajut379338277620215199
Lombok TengahPraya Tengah Batunyala342036547074207193
Lombok TengahPraya Tengah Pejanggik279031935983186287
Lombok TengahPraya Tengah Kelebuh326838717139222284
Lombok TengahPraya Tengah Baraim204622564302138190
Lombok TengahPraya Tengah Pengadang443748439280275291
Lombok TengahPraya Tengah Jurang Jaler14231563298691791
Lombok TengahPraya Tengah Dakung13571486284391291
Lombok TengahPraya Tengah Prai Meke15071720322799187
Lombok TengahPraya TimurKidang295932106169185092
Lombok TengahPraya TimurBilelando14491567301693392
Lombok TengahPraya TimurSemoyang347737647241229292
Lombok TengahPraya TimurGanti5190589511085343388
Lombok TengahPraya TimurBeleka367642367912253186
Lombok TengahPraya TimurSengkerang337837917169222889
Lombok TengahPraya TimurLandah230724734780146893
Lombok TengahPraya TimurMarong299930426041182998
Lombok TengahPraya TimurMujur382342808103237089
Lombok TengahPraya TimurSukaraja208421974281120194
Lombok TimurPringgabayaBagik Papan130317343037*75
Lombok TimurPringgabayaApitaik5178593211110*87
Lombok TimurPringgabayaKerumut154220373579*75
Lombok TimurPringgabayaPohgading449750749571*88
Lombok TimurPringgabayaBatuyang39324664398*843
Lombok TimurPringgabayaPringgabaya6551742613977*88
Lombok TimurPringgabayaLabuhan Lombok6209622612435*99
Lombok TimurPringgabayaTeko149316413134*90
Lombok TimurPringgabayaPohgading Timur25729553212*8
Lombok TimurPringgabayaPringgabaya Utara18521362321*8
Lombok TimurPringgabayaTanak Gadang8068881694*90
Lombok TimurPringgabayaAnggaraksa115213682520*84
Lombok TimurPringgabayaGunung Malang220322994502*95
Lombok TimurPringgabayaSeruni Mumbul247724454922*101
Lombok TimurPringgabayaTelaga Waru220626374843*83
Lombok TengahPringgarataBilebante15861714330099792
Lombok TengahPringgarataBagu270431445848168286
Lombok TengahPringgarataSintung357939037482224891
Lombok TengahPringgarataPringgarata420444518655262494
Lombok TengahPringgarataMurbaya254228425384158789
Lombok TengahPringgarataSepakek311334676580186789
Lombok TengahPringgarataPemepek354439857529221988
Lombok TengahPringgarataMenemeng328436006884198091
Lombok TengahPringgarataSisik269630405736172288
Lombok TengahPringgarataArjangka246827115179156991
Lombok TengahPringgarataTaman Indah172119743695112087
Lombok TimurPringgaselaRempung238328025185138185
Lombok TimurPringgaselaPringgasela274833826130187781
Lombok TimurPringgaselaJurit264329525595178689
Lombok TimurPringgaselaPengadangan421348929105268186
Lombok TimurPringgaselaAikdewa201625074523152380
Lombok TimurPringgaselaJurit Baru288232356117192689
Lombok TimurPringgaselaPringgasela Selatan285735276384200281
Lombok TimurPringgaselaPengadangan Barat159319593552104181
Lombok TimurPringgaselaPringgasela Timur111810972215648101
Lombok TimurPringgaselaTimbanuh8931047194055885
Lombok TengahPujutTumpak 249028365326160987
Lombok TengahPujutPrabu190820303938106793
Lombok TengahPujutKuta405540878142221799
Lombok TengahPujutRembitan363640287664203290
Lombok TengahPujutSukadana245727185175157990
Lombok TengahPujutMertak383039697799231796
Lombok TengahPujutPengengat277029935763181592
Lombok TengahPujutTeruwai244725555002157995
Lombok TengahPujutGapura12871423271083890
Lombok TengahPujutKawo453948459384278793
Lombok TengahPujutSegala Anyar14591567302693293
Lombok TengahPujutSengkol5173566910842314891
Lombok TengahPujutPengembur424150099250269584
Lombok TengahPujutKetara198722634250116087
Lombok TengahPujutTanak Awu435847349092260192
Lombok TengahPujutBangket Parak212822544382138494
Kota BimaRabaNitu7046671371344105
Kota BimaRabaRontu14551482293773298
Kota BimaRabaRabangodu Selatan195718773834955104
Kota BimaRabaRabangodu Utara247426675141128192
Kota BimaRabaPenaraga238925034892121995
Kota BimaRabaRabadompu Barat253628495385134189
Kota BimaRabaRabadompu Timur17851904368991993
Kota BimaRabaKendo7156971412354102
Kota BimaRabaPenanae19321961389397098
Kota BimaRabaRite106810672135532100
Kota BimaRabaNtobo17311803353488796
Kota BimaRasanaE BaratDara337133816752168299
Kota BimaRasanaE Baratparuga293229845916147498
Kota BimaRasanaE BaratTanjung3446325166971668105
Kota BimaRasanaE BaratSarae321736816898171887
Kota BimaRasanaE BaratPane14631637310077289
Kota BimaRasanaE BaratNae231624644780119193
Kota BimaRasanaE TimurOi Foó848868171642797
Kota BimaRasanaE TimurKumbe276428635627139796
Kota BimaRasanaE TimurKodo10661132219855194
Kota BimaRasanaE TimurNungga10471051209852699
Kota BimaRasanaE TimurLelamase819913173243589
Kota BimaRasanaE TimurDodu148614552941738102
Kota BimaRasanaE TimurLampe705777148237290
Sumbawa RheeSampe20417638091115
Sumbawa RheeLuk8387341572400114
Sumbawa RheeRhee143513662801741105
Sumbawa RheeRhee Loka124911562405611108
Sumbawa RopangRanan301279580167107
Sumbawa RopangLebangkar6906451335352106
Sumbawa RopangRopang7897011490439112
Sumbawa RopangLawin5584901048277113
Sumbawa RopangLebin355300655184118
Lombok TimurSakra Suangi195422424196*87
Lombok TimurSakra Sakra5963699912962*85
Lombok TimurSakra Kabar185721534010*86
Lombok TimurSakra Rumbuk295233586310*87
Lombok TimurSakra Keselet10712531360*8
Lombok TimurSakra Sakra Selatan307935866665*85
Lombok TimurSakra Rumbuk Timur205525954650*79
Lombok TimurSakra Suangi Timur187022204090*84
Lombok TimurSakra Moyot94910111960*93
Lombok TimurSakra Songak154318453388*83
Lombok TimurSakra Peresak92011432063*80
Lombok TimurSakra Kuang Baru7928481640*93
Lombok TimurSakra BaratSukarara233728455182*82
Lombok TimurSakra BaratGunung Rajak202825114539*80
Lombok TimurSakra BaratRensing266130925753*86
Lombok TimurSakra BaratBungtiang229927745073*82
Lombok TimurSakra BaratPengkelak Mas134915592908*86
Lombok TimurSakra BaratBorck Toyang186523274192*80
Lombok TimurSakra BaratPejaring8879881875*89
Lombok TimurSakra BaratMontong Beter158318693452*84
Lombok TimurSakra BaratMengkuru5947691363*77
Lombok TimurSakra BaratRensing Raya7679391706*81
Lombok TimurSakra BaratPematung6756911366*97
Lombok TimurSakra BaratJero Gunung4845841068*82
Lombok TimurSakra BaratBoyemare7748801654*87
Lombok TimurSakra BaratGadung Mas445527972*84
Lombok TimurSakra BaratTanak Kaken81610251841*79
Lombok TimurSakra BaratRensing Bat5836751258*86
Lombok TimurSakra BaratKembang Are Sampai5535811134*95
Lombok TimurSakra BaratGerisak Semanggleng109813642462*80
Lombok TimurSakra TimurGelanggang236328935256153381
Lombok TimurSakra TimurSurabaya166221923854110275
Lombok TimurSakra TimurLepak263731785815161882
Lombok TimurSakra TimurGereneng279033146104189484
Lombok TimurSakra TimurMontong Tangi167520553730105281
Lombok TimurSakra TimurMenceh275234046156178080
Lombok TimurSakra TimurLepak Timur11621445260776380
Lombok TimurSakra TimurSurabaya Utara13391488282784089
Lombok TimurSakra TimurGereneng Timur158518723457109284
Lombok TimurSakra TimurLenting13681746311494978
Lombok TimurSambeliaSambelia198721264113*93
Lombok TimurSambeliaBelanting264626615307*99
Lombok TimurSambeliaObel-obel10119922003*101
Lombok TimurSambeliaSugian181618283644*99
Lombok TimurSambeliaLabuhan Pandan222224814703*89
Lombok TimurSambeliaDara Kunci8778881765*98
Lombok TimurSambeliaBagik Manis110012272327*89
Lombok TimurSambeliaDadap8349341768*89
Lombok TimurSambeliaMadayin103610812117*95
Lombok TimurSambeliaSenanggalih8509071757*93
Lombok TimurSambeliaPadak Guar8228761698*93
MataramSandubayaDasan Cermen2527249950261536101
MataramSandubayaAbian Tubuh Baru361237037315198397
MataramSandubayaBabakan4937513710074246996
MataramSandubayaTurida5748597111719276196
MataramSandubayaMandalika66136332129453043104
MataramSandubayaBertais54775410108872749101
MataramSandubayaSelagalas5969609012059294198
BimaSanggarOi Saro42149091132685
BimaSanggarPiong10511073212456997
BimaSanggarBoro110510052110634109
BimaSanggarKore222323214544106495
BimaSanggarTaloko108610852171668100
BimaSanggarSandue8027511553498106
BimaSapeSari164915483197755106
BimaSapeBoke48950499324797
BimaSapeJia135312992652687104
BimaSapeNaru181417923606834101
BimaSapeBajopulau9019001801375100
BimaSapeBugis358936647253147197
BimaSapeRasabou24852558504380597
BimaSapeNae866919178544194
BimaSapeParangina256525825147125499
BimaSapeRai Oi170716813388785101
BimaSapeSangia2619253351521165103
BimaSapeKowo19392000393997096
BimaSapeBuncu13741390276461098
BimaSapePoja116711202287496104
BimaSapeTanah Putih6085781186310105
BimaSapeNaru Barat19041914381894099
BimaSapeLamere9759651940429101
BimaSapeOi Maci984996198038698
MataramSekarbelaJempong Baru6882732514207364293
MataramSekarbelaTanjung Karang4380416485441991105
MataramSekarbelaKarang Pule71196991141103239101
MataramSekarbelaTanjung Karang Permai3927384977761837102
MataramSekarbelaKekalik Jaya8533933817871631391
Sumbawa BaratSekokangsekokang Bawah8197601579445107
Sumbawa BaratSekokangsekokang Atas12381312255064494
Sumbawa BaratSekokangTongo10229862008525104
Sumbawa BaratSekokangAi Kangkung6555971252308109
Sumbawa BaratSekokangTatar362323685173112
Sumbawa BaratSekokangTalonang Baru15613529176115
Sumbawa BaratSekokangKemuning435391826228111
Lombok BaratSekotongPelangan391639727888228298
Lombok BaratSekotongSekotong Barat461946779296255698
Lombok BaratSekotongBuwun Mas6349636912718379399
Lombok BaratSekotongSekotong Tengah296830015969190198
Lombok BaratSekotongKedaro302430526076172899
Lombok BaratSekotongBatu Putih340434256829183499
Lombok BaratSekotongCendi manik279928305629165998
Lombok BaratSekotongGili Gede Indah618626124429398
Lombok BaratSekotongTaman Baru23712401477299398
MataramSelaparangRembiga5034525810292294895
MataramSelaparangKarang Baru4989512510114281497
MataramSelaparangMonjok Timur217723534530133792
MataramSelaparangMonjok5822599111813323497
MataramSelaparangMonjok Barat314032256365198097
MataramSelaparangMataram Barat3031260156321720116
MataramSelaparangGomong272437226446302973
MataramSelaparangDasan Agung58265775116013859101
MataramSelaparangDasan Agung Baru363340877720354788
Lombok TimurSelongDenggen149019953485102674
Lombok TimurSelongKelayu Jorong249026485138137094
Lombok TimurSelongKembang Sari275230735825158089
Lombok TimurSelongMajidi393242538185204092
Lombok TimurSelongRakam297333756348187088
Lombok TimurSelongPancor7614922216836545982
Lombok TimurSelongSekarteja5224569910923362091
Lombok TimurSelongSandubaya2969294859171602100
Lombok TimurSelongSelong5651603511686302893
Lombok TimurSelongKelayu Selatan259026115201136699
Lombok TimurSelongKelayu Utara267427805454136796
Lombok TimurSelongDenggen Timur13701561293184887
Lombok TimurSembalunSembalun Bumbung 281732046021*87
Lombok TimurSembalunSembalun Lawang 213721714308*98
Lombok TimurSembalunSajang 150416663170*90
Lombok TimurSembalunBilek Petung 128411952479*107
Lombok TimurSembalunSembalun 98011542134*84
Lombok TimurSembalunSembalun Timba Gading7127531465*94
Sumbawa BaratSetelukKelanir7046301334334111
Sumbawa BaratSetelukMerara9749481922530102
Sumbawa BaratSetelukAir Suning9619441905465101
Sumbawa BaratSetelukRempe511474985258107
Sumbawa BaratSetelukTapir706714142033998
Sumbawa BaratSetelukseteluk Atas11151182229754194
Sumbawa BaratSetelukSeteluk Tengah219122474438111697
Sumbawa BaratSetelukLamusung7306841414349106
Sumbawa BaratSetelukDesa Loka5445031047244108
Sumbawa BaratSetelukSeran387339726179114
Lombok TimurSikurSemaya 198425474531*77
Lombok TimurSikurSikur 238728235210*84
Lombok TimurSikurMontong Baan 249730955592*80
Lombok TimurSikurLoyok 249631275623*79
Lombok TimurSikurKotaraja 5707655212259*87
Lombok TimurSikurTetebatu 258733415928*77
Lombok TimurSikurKembang Kuning 6797711450*88
Lombok TimurSikurMontong Baan Selatan 322737536980*85
Lombok TimurSikurGelora 237328645237*82
Lombok TimurSikurTetebatu Selatan 192824614389*78
Lombok TimurSikurJeruk Manis 7519601711*78
Lombok TimurSikurDarmasari 202326284651*76
Lombok TimurSikurSikur Selatan 154519733518*78
Lombok TimurSikurSikur Barat97512672242*76
BimaSoromandiBajo 11841263244770693
BimaSoromandiPunti13141329264362898
BimaSoromandiWadukopa5845671151268102
BimaSoromandiKananta9991024202348397
BimaSoromandiSai17851829361488797
BimaSoromandiSampungu155615543110860100
BimaSoromandiLewintana7636761439392112
Lombok TimurSuelaSuela283833376175198385
Lombok TimurSuelaKetangga262932405869180781
Lombok TimurSuelaSelaparang165719773634104783
Lombok TimurSuelaSuntalangu284635366382205680
Lombok TimurSuelaSapit175521143869120383
Lombok TimurSuelaPerigi300733806387199888
Lombok TimurSuelaMekar Sari229826544952160386
Lombok TimurSuelaPuncak Jeringo6106051215367100
Lombok TimurSukamuliaSetanggor107911682247*92
Lombok TimurSukamuliaJantuk95010381988*91
Lombok TimurSukamuliaPadamara174221593901*80
Lombok TimurSukamuliaDasan Lekong357544678042*80
Lombok TimurSukamuliaSukamulia138172310*80
Lombok TimurSukamuliaSukamulia Timur288934766365*83
Lombok TimurSukamuliaPaok Pampang103713612398*76
Lombok TimurSukamuliaSetanggor Selatan9991091108*916
Lombok TimurSukamuliaNyiur Tebel6697821451*85
Sumbawa Sumbawa Lempeh2692262653181573102
Sumbawa Sumbawa Samapuin231518224137974127
Sumbawa Sumbawa Brang Bara333534626797167096
Sumbawa Sumbawa Pekat2794272055141438102
Sumbawa Sumbawa Seketeng5590570111291193798
Sumbawa Sumbawa Bugis3812368574971922103
Sumbawa Sumbawa Uma Sima3407336667731825101
Sumbawa Sumbawa Brang Biji61935973121663233103
Lombok TimurSuralagaAnjani4927540110328392891
Lombok TimurSuralagaTebaban243328465279144185
Lombok TimurSuralagaKerongkong8931003189649889
Lombok TimurSuralagaBagik Payung176321683931121981
Lombok TimurSuralagaSuralaga241429845398160780
Lombok TimurSuralagaBagik Payung Selatan196224604422134779
Lombok TimurSuralagaGerung Permai757821157844392
Lombok TimurSuralagaDasan Borok10091192220158084
Lombok TimurSuralagaTumbuh Mulia14021693309584282
Lombok TimurSuralagaGapuk9207861706683117
Lombok TimurSuralagaBintang Rinjani10221153217566888
Lombok TimurSuralagaPaok Lombok15441814335887585
Lombok TimurSuralagaDames Damai10221155217756888
Lombok TimurSuralagaBagik Payung Timur11141304241874385
Lombok TimurSuralagaWaringin157917843363100388
Sumbawa BaratTaliwangBatu Putih166715523189812107
Sumbawa BaratTaliwangBanjar6525701222313114
Sumbawa BaratTaliwangLalar Liang8897871676401112
Sumbawa BaratTaliwangLabuhan Lalar15591562312176899
Sumbawa BaratTaliwangLabuhan Kertasari863926178948893
Sumbawa BaratTaliwangTelaga Bertong2547234248891325108
Sumbawa BaratTaliwangKuang3316326965851680101
Sumbawa BaratTaliwangBugis2422224646681225107
Sumbawa BaratTaliwangDalam202321304153102194
Sumbawa BaratTaliwangMenala336334826845155996
Sumbawa BaratTaliwangSampir213820974235983101
Sumbawa BaratTaliwangTamekan5264871013273108
Sumbawa BaratTaliwangSeloto9731098207155188
Sumbawa BaratTaliwangSermong511551106227092
Sumbawa BaratTaliwangArab Kenangan16131664327780696
BimaTamboraLab. Kananga9569001856620106
BimaTamboraKawinda Nae678837151534881
BimaTamboraOi Panihi7687121480372107
BimaTamboraKawinda Toi9579261883655103
BimaTamboraRasabou406249655142163
BimaTamboraOi Bura524678120232877
BimaTamboraOi Katupa5174961013310104
Lombok UtaraTanjungSigar Penjalin3966391678822141101
Lombok UtaraTanjungSokong454246659207261497
Lombok UtaraTanjungTanjung399641808176224295
Lombok UtaraTanjungTegal Maja250726775184160293
Lombok UtaraTanjungJenggala357138827453221391
Lombok UtaraTanjungTeniga109110502141712103
Lombok UtaraTanjungMedana2289227445631283100
Sumbawa TaranoLabuan Bontong128912772566675100
Sumbawa TaranoLabuhan Aji129212712563604101
Sumbawa TaranoBantulanteh10379301967558111
Sumbawa TaranoLabuan Jambu157915493128780101
Sumbawa TaranoTolo'oi533453986245117
Sumbawa TaranoMata118911802369548100
Sumbawa TaranoBanda696731142738295
Sumbawa TaranoLab. Pidang5584981056247112
Lombok TimurTeraraJenggik272030485768158489
Lombok TimurTeraraRarang264328925535154791
Lombok TimurTeraraSuradadi264531355780185884
Lombok TimurTeraraSantong236325604923148292
Lombok TimurTeraraTerara273029705700153291
Lombok TimurTeraraSukadana339237067098220391
Lombok TimurTeraraRarang Selatan14661534300093795
Lombok TimurTeraraLando289932696168182488
Lombok TimurTeraraRarang Tengah219223044496140295
Lombok TimurTeraraLeming13441499284392589
Lombok TimurTeraraSelagik145917353194101184
Lombok TimurTeraraEmbung Raja190323814284140179
Lombok TimurTeraraKalianyar10991142224159996
Lombok TimurTeraraEmbung kandong8087541562464107
Lombok TimurTeraraRarang Batas903957186058894
Lombok TimurTeraraPandan Duri153717463283104088
Sumbawa Unter IwesPelat2446217346191151112
Sumbawa Unter IwesKerekeh10579311988548113
Sumbawa Unter IwesBoak9248791821562105
Sumbawa Unter IwesJorok69583119040411
Sumbawa Unter IwesKerato19132005391833995
Sumbawa Unter IwesUma Beringin108211122194104797
Sumbawa Unter IwesPungka8607471607537115
Sumbawa Unter IwesNijang8728081680445107
Sumbawa UtanStowe Brang177517413516989101
Sumbawa UtanTengah154314292972752107
Sumbawa UtanSabedo161315243137842105
Sumbawa UtanMotong237623944770124499
Sumbawa UtanOrong Bawa687701138836098
Sumbawa UtanLab. Bajo940943188347799
Sumbawa UtanPukat2112206341801141102
Sumbawa UtanJoronk3208318563931680100
Sumbawa UtanBale Brang7377081445415104
Lombok TimurWanasabaMamben Lauq325438997153*83
Lombok TimurWanasabaMamben Daya413249759107*83
Lombok TimurWanasabaWanasaba367241677839*88
Lombok TimurWanasabaKarang Baru107813392417*80
Lombok TimurWanasabaTembeng Putek277935206299*78
Lombok TimurWanasabaBebidas284833506198*85
Lombok TimurWanasabaWanasaba Lauk348841127600*84
Lombok TimurWanasabaMamben Baru7679111678*84
Lombok TimurWanasabaBeriri Jarak208023654445*87
Lombok TimurWanasabaBandok156118153376*86
Lombok TimurWanasabaWanasaba Daya6507661416*84
Lombok TimurWanasabaOtak Rarangan6187291347*84
Lombok TimurWanasabaJineng5456711216*81
Lombok TimurWanasabaKarang Baru Timur4575471004*83
BimaWawoTarlawi814887170136891
BimaWawoRaba113711322269570100
BimaWawoPesa893922181550296
BimaWawoNtori12511365261660491
BimaWawoMaria18281926375485894
BimaWawoKambilo101810042022510101
BimaWawoKombo9961006200257099
BimaWawoMaria Utara13451440278566593
BimaWawoRiamau413394807218104
BimaWeraNtoke101110092020481100
BimaWeraPai174216593401780105
BimaWeraBala8077921599380101
BimaWeraOi tui486422908243115
BimaWeraTawali240226395041119091
BimaWeraSangiang19322064399689093
BimaWeraHidirasa14091446285568397
BimaWeraTadewa19131950386393198
BimaWeraNunggi15471566311392898
BimaWeraWora427387814715110
BimaWeraNangga Wera9959941989478100
BimaWeraKalajena00000
BimaWeraRanggasolo00000
BimaWeraMandala00000
BimaWohaKeli188918583747911101
BimaWohaTenga661697135836794
BimaWohaNaru17961819361585398
BimaWohaNisa156815673135802100
BimaWohaTente179717363533844103
BimaWohaRabakodo16511658330982599
BimaWohaSamili248626215107124594
BimaWohaKalampa207921714250109895
BimaWohaRisa2547247150181338103
BimaWohaPandai105010472097536100
BimaWohaDonggobolo9749601934496101
BimaWohaDadibou11621190235264797
BimaWohaTalabiu245024614911120499
BimaWohaWaduwani378364742178103
BimaWohaPenapali6176071224313101
DompuWojaMadaparama13941525291965691
DompuWojaBara173517103445878101
DompuWojaNowa190816593567847115
DompuWojaMatua2086202541111001103
DompuWojaWaonuru189117453636923108
DompuWojaMontbaru2911283857491430102
DompuWojaKandai Dua3809380876161917100
DompuWojaSimpasai4086389279791942104
DompuWojaSaneo234822314578761105
DompuWojaRiwo9318521783456109
DompuWojaMumbu111310872200524102
DompuWojaBaka Jaya2410240748171181100
DompuWojaRababaka6296201249305101
DompuWojaSerakapi9088501759366106

Sumber data: Kecamatan Dalam Angka, BPS, 2015.